RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
2nd Officer0950
1st Officer104960
Captain509980
Senior Captain100199100
Commander200349130
Senior Commander350499160
ATP Captain500799200
Senior ATP Captain800999240
ATP Master1000100000300


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]